Bisherige Aussteller

Abed, Hedi el
Ackermann, Max
Altenbourg, Gerhard
Anderle, Jiri
Appelt, Karl-Heinz
Band, lris
Bärenwald, Falko
Bassalyga, Andrej
Bechmann, Hartmut
Becker, Wolf Bertram
Behkalam, Akbar
Behr, Eberhard
Behrendt, Falko
Bianconi, Diego
Bohlen, Sylvia
Böll, Rene
Bruszis, Eva
Chagall, Marc
Christo & Jeanne-Claude
Dali, Salvador
Debus, Beate
Dietzsch, Eberhard
Dölz, Gerhard
Duftner, Katja
Eichhorn, Ulrich
Eichhorn-Volkstedt, Adelheid
Eichstaedt, Andreas
Eisenacher, Udo
Fischer, Ulrich
Franke, Rudolf
Franz, Elvira
Franz, Ekkehard
Gänßler, Karla
Geist, Peter
Gerbeth, Dieter
Gerkewitz, Lore
Gode, Lutz
Götze, Ernst Christian
Grieshaber, HAP
Grimm, Iris
Gropp, Olaf
Grosch, Urs
Groth, Heidi
Grüner, Bernd
Grüner, Sylvia
Gudushauri, Khatia
Haas, Annegret
Haas, Willibrord
Hammer, Lothar
Hausmann, Manfred
Hausotte, Horst
Heller, Therese
Henning, Berit
Herre, Ute
Herrmann, Frithjof
Herzog, Walter
Heyder, Jost
Hintzenstern, Matthias von
Hirsch, Karl-Georg
Hirschel, Carlo
Höfer, Manuela
Huber, Rolf
Hüttengrund, S.O.
Immendorff, Jörg
Jacob, Rainer
Jahn, Martin
Janak, Alois
Jankowska, Bozena
Janosch
Jüttner, Karl
Jüttner, Renate
Jüttner, Stefan
Kato, Atsuko
Kato, Kunihiko
Ketscher, Lutz R.
Klauke, Dorsten
Klement, Ralf
Knoth, Thomas
Korall, Wolfgang
Körber, Evelyn
Körber, Siegfried
Körner, Gottfried
Körting, Kristian
Körting, Gerda
Kuhfuss, Wiltrud
Kuhfuss, Wolfgang
Kühn, Volkmar
Kühn-Leihbecher, Marita
Kühn-von-Hintzenstern, Angelika
Kuhrt, Rolf
Kuhrt, Tilman
Kulick, Susann
Kunstmann, Gerlinde
Kunstmann, Juergen
Lang, Christian
Leibing, Klaus
Lepke, Gerda
Lindner, Ulrich
Mannschatz, Kerstin
Maschke, Anne-Katrein
Mattern, Andreas
May, Manfred
Meyer, Gerhard
Miro, Joan
Mörstedt, Alfred Traugott
Mueller, Hans-Peter
Mueller-Jontschewa, Alexandra
Müller, Rolf Felix
Münzner, Rolf
Nassal, Bodo
Nebe, Sebastian
Nebe, Uwe
Nickel, Stefanie
Nickel, Wolfgang
Nikishina, Olga
Ogawa, Noriko
Olsen, Ellena
Ortelt, Karl
Ostermann, Maximilian
Paetz, Otto
Penck, A.R.
Pesl, Kurt
Possehl, Lu
Raecke, Ulf
Rub, Eve
Rückert, Bernd
Sakr, Ahmed Ragab
Schellenberger, Hans-Georg
Schlupeck, Ilona
Schmidt, Sven
Scholtens, Marja
Schulze, Thomas
Schwarz, Lieselotte
Sefzik, Bernd-Horst
Seidel, Erik
Skliutauskaite, Adasa
Smy, Karola
Smy, Wolfgang
Steindorf, Helmut
Steindorf, Margot
Stelzmann, Volker
Stützle, Martin
Sylvester, Peter
Thieme, Gerd
Toch, Barbara
Trendafilov, Gudrun
Trommer, Konstanze
Udechukwu, Obiora
Udorowiecki, Paul
Urban, Ulrike
Volmer, Steffen
Warmt, Falko
Weber, Gert
Weidenbach, Dieter M.
Weigend, Joachim
Wendisch, Trak
Wetzel, Christoph
Wigand, Heinz
Wirth, Günter
Wittich-Grosskurth, Ulli
Wolff-Brinckmann, Ute
Worschech, Susanne
Zaumseil, Peter
Zimmermann, Ernst August